www.sahist.si


Aktualno


              4. konectedenski turnir ŠD Radenske Pomgrad
                          Černelavci, 16.2.2018

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                       Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Gjuran Denis       FM 2306 2424 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      7  47.5  52.0  0.00
         (1986)         1W12 1B14 =W5  1B2  =B4  =W6  1B7  =W3  1W10
  2. Skuhala Jernej     FM 2294 2331 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      7  45.5  50.0  0.44
         (1998)         1B17 =W7  1B11 0W1  1B14 =W8  1B9  1B5  1B3 
  3. Supančič Darko     FM 2298 2309 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor        6.5  45.5  47.5  0.25
         (1957)         1B29 1W15 0B8  1W19 1B7  1W4  1B6  =B1  0W2 
  4. Titan Matej        MK 2229 2326 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      6  47.0  51.5 -0.45
         (1992)         1W16 1B6  1W10 1B8  =W1  0B3  0W5  =W9  1B13
  5. Kovač Boris        FM 2188 2300 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      6  45.5  49.5 -0.39
         (1954)         1W13 1B19 =B1  0W7  1B16 1W15 1B4  0W2  =W6 
  6. Kos Igor           MK 1977 2058 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      6  45.0  49.0  1.44
         (1959)         1B22 0W4  1B13 1W20 1B9  =B1  0W3  1W11 =B5 
  7. Grah Matej          I 1908 2067 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  45.5  49.0  1.65
         (1994)         1W18 =B2  1W23 1B5  0W3  =B10 0W1  =B14 1W15
  8. Skuhala Barbara   WMK 2034 2161 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  44.0  47.0  0.24
         (1996)         1W26 1B9  1W3  0W4  =B15 =B2  =W14 0B10 1W17
  9. Antolin Robert             1925 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  43.0  46.0  1.54
         (1977)         1B27 0W8  1B21 1W11 0W6  1B12 0W2  =B4  1W14
 10. Meglič Jaka         I 2102 2169 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  41.0  44.5 -0.17
         (2001)         1B24 1W20 0B4  0W15 1B19 =W7  1B17 1W8  0B1 
 11. Klasinc Kristjan   II      1800  DE Schachfreunde Graz         5  39.5  43.0  1.37
         (----)         =W23 1B12 0W2  0B9  =W18 1B21 1W19 0B6  1B24
 12. Zvekič Hajrudin   III      1864 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          5  39.0  39.0  0.64
         (1954)         0B1  0W11 1B30 1W21 1B20 0W9  1B15 0W13 1W19
 13. Keček Janko       III      1788 SLO                            5  37.5  37.5  1.13
         (1950)         0B5  1W30 0W6  0B14 1W28 1B18 1W26 1B12 0W4 
 14. Kovač Mitja        MK 2114 2070 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    4.5  44.0  47.5 -0.73
         (1982)         1B21 0W1  =B16 1W13 0W2  1B23 =B8  =W7  0B9 
 15. Brunčič Janko      II      2017 SLO                          4.5  42.0  45.0 -0.11
         (1956)         1W25 0B3  1W26 1B10 =W8  0B5  0W12 1W16 0B7 
 16. Baša Vili          II 1536 1814 SLO ŠD Lendava               4.5  36.0  39.0  1.11
         (1964)         0B4  1W22 =W14 1B23 0W5  0B19 1W24 0B15 1W26
 17. Kovač Majda       WMK      1821 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    4.5  36.0  38.0  0.40
         (1963)         0W2  0B23 1W25 =B18 1W29 1B24 0W10 1B26 0B8 
 18. Filipovič Dragan           1668 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor        4.5  35.5  37.5  1.27
         (1950)         0B7  1W29 0B20 =W17 =B11 0W13 1B25 1W22 =B21
 19. Žajdela Karel      II 1941 1974 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    4  40.0  40.0 -0.81
         (1963)         1B30 0W5  1B24 0B3  0W10 1W16 0B11 1W20 0B12
 20. Režonja Štefan     MK 2053 1950 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  34.5  37.0 -1.83
         (1935)         1W28 0B10 1W18 0B6  0W12 0B26 1W23 0B19 1W27
 21. Kovač Emil                 1684 SLO                            4  33.5  33.5 -0.29
         (1950)         0W14 1B28 0W9  0B12 =W25 0W11 1B27 1B30 =W18
 22. Antolin Alojz              1596 SLO                            4  30.5  32.5  0.68
         (1966)         0W6  0B16 1W27 =B26 0W23 =B25 1W29 0B18 1W28
 23. Milanov Timotej    II 1570 1824 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    3.5  35.0  35.0 -1.29
         (1981)         =B11 1W17 0B7  0W16 1B22 0W14 0B20 0W27 1B30
 24. Pečnik Roman          1472 1761 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    3.5  32.5  34.5 -0.72
         (1975)         0W10 1B25 0W19 1B28 =W26 0W17 0B16 1B29 0W11
 25. Šeruga Štefan     III      1569 SLO                          3.5  29.5  29.5  0.42
         (1949)         0B15 0W24 0B17 1W30 =B21 =W22 0W18 =B28 1W29
 26. Gjuran Stanko      IV      1686 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      3  35.5  38.5 -0.15
         (1960)         0B8  1W27 0B15 =W22 =B24 1W20 0B13 0W17 0B16
 27. Žajdela Domen              1500 SLO                            3  28.5  28.5  0.68
         (1997)         0W9  0B26 0B22 0W29 1B30 1W28 0W21 1B23 0B20
 28. Podlesek Franc             1500 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    2.5  29.0  29.0 -0.09
         (1956)         0B20 0W21 1B29 0W24 0B13 0B27 1W30 =W25 0B22
 29. Kovač Mak         III 1214 1806 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      2  32.0  32.0 -3.96
         (2007)         0W3  0B18 0W28 1B27 0B17 1W30 0B22 0W24 0B25
 30. Cigut Matjaž               1500 SLO                            0  30.5  32.5 -2.27
         (1991)         0W19 0B13 0W12 0B25 0W27 0B29 0B28 0W21 0W23

Arbiter: Zupe Miran