www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                       OŠ Koroško ekipno prvenstvo - F12
                                             Muta, 20.2.2018

Končno stanje
                                Rating                             Točke   MT    SonnT  SonMT
  1. OŠ Muta                    1603.3                              21.5     12  256.8   68.0
       (B 2    2)(B 4    3)(W 5  3.5)(B 6    3)(W 8    4)(B 3    2)(W 7    4)
     1. Stražišnik, Enej      0 1805 + 2. 1 + 4. 1 + 5. 1 + 6. 1 + 8. 1 + 3. 1 + 7. 1  7.0/7   1.10
     2. Špegelj, Tine         0 1608 + 2. 2 + 4. 2 = 5. 2 + 6. 2 + 8. 2 + 3. 2 + 7. 2  6.5/7   2.09
     3. Štih, Luka            0 1500 - 2. 3 - 4. 3 + 5. 3 + 6. 3 + 8. 3 - 3. 3 + 7. 3  4.0/7   0.66
     4. Korat, Jan            0 1500 - 2. 4 + 4. 4 + 5. 4 - 6. 4 + 8. 4 - 3. 4 + 7. 4  4.0/7   0.56
     5. Štih, Nikola          0 1500                                                   0.0/0
  2. OŠ Mežica                  1517.5                                18     10  218.0   53.0
       (W 1    2)(B 5    2)(W 6  3.5)(B 8    3)(W 3  0.5)(B 7    4)(W 4    3)
     1. Kojzek, Erik          0 1500 - 1. 1 - 5. 1 + 6. 1 + 8. 1 - 3. 1 + 7. 1 + 4. 1  4.0/7   1.04
     2. Kojzek, Lovro         0 1540 - 1. 2 - 5. 2 = 6. 2 + 8. 2 - 3. 2 + 7. 2 + 4. 2  3.5/7  -0.16
     3. Jamnik, Lovro         0 1530 + 1. 3 + 5. 3 + 6. 3 - 8. 3 - 3. 3 + 7. 3 - 4. 3  4.0/7   0.34
     4. Domej, Vid            0 1500 + 1. 4 + 5. 4 + 6. 4 + 8. 4 = 3. 4 + 7. 4 + 4. 4  6.5/7   3.06
  3. OŠ Šmartno pri Slovenj Gr  1524.3                                17     10  230.8   63.0
       (W 6    3)(B 8    3)(W 4  2.5)(W 7    2)(B 2  3.5)(W 1    2)(B 5    1)
     1. Krevh, Manca          0 1554 - 6. 1 - 8. 1 - 4. 1 + 7. 1 + 2. 1 - 1. 1 - 5. 1  2.0/7  -1.56
     2. Jeromel, Tigo         0 1500 + 6. 2 + 8. 2 = 4. 2 - 7. 2 + 2. 2 - 1. 2 - 5. 2  3.5/7   0.29
     3. Jeromel, Yuri         0 1500 + 6. 3 + 8. 3 + 4. 3 + 7. 3 + 2. 3 + 1. 3 + 5. 3  7.0/7   3.66
     4. Serušnik, Svit        0 1543 + 6. 4 + 8. 4 + 4. 4 - 7. 4 = 2. 4 + 1. 4 - 5. 4  4.5/7   0.58
  4. OŠ Neznanih talcev Dravog  1516.5                              15.5      7  178.3   27.0
       (B 8  3.5)(W 1    1)(B 3  1.5)(W 5    2)(B 7  3.5)(W 6    3)(B 2    1)
     1. Rožič, Aleks          0 1531 + 8. 1 - 1. 1 + 3. 1 - 5. 1 + 7. 1 + 6. 1 - 2. 1  4.0/7   0.71
     2. Ločičnik, Matic       0 1521 + 8. 2 - 1. 2 = 3. 2 + 5. 2 + 7. 2 + 6. 2 - 2. 2  4.5/7   1.05
     3. Parič, Ajdin          0 1514 + 8. 3 + 1. 3 - 3. 3 + 5. 3 + 7. 3 + 6. 3 + 2. 3  6.0/7   2.50
     4. Ločičnik, Lan         0 1500 = 8. 4 - 1. 4 - 3. 4 - 5. 4 = 7. 4 - 6. 4 - 2. 4  1.0/7  -2.44
  5. OŠ Prežihov Voranc Ravne   1500.0                              13.5      7  181.8   47.0
       (B 7    2)(W 2    2)(B 1  0.5)(B 4    2)(W 6    2)(B 8    2)(W 3    3)
     1. Pandev, Blaž          0 1500 + 7. 1 + 2. 1 - 1. 1 + 4. 1 + 6. 1 - 8. 1 + 3. 1  5.0/7   2.04
     2. Homan, Miha           0 1500 - 7. 2 + 2. 2 = 1. 2 - 4. 2 - 6. 2 + 8. 2 + 3. 2  3.5/7   0.29
     3. Slatinšek, Tevž       0 1500 + 7. 3 - 2. 3 - 1. 3 - 4. 3 + 6. 3 - 8. 3 - 3. 3  2.0/7  -1.34
     4. Kret, Tevž            0 1500 - 7. 4 - 2. 4 - 1. 4 + 4. 4 - 6. 4 + 8. 4 + 3. 4  3.0/7  -0.44
  6. OŠ Brezno-Podvelka         1505.3                                13      5  140.5   17.0
       (B 3    1)(W 7  3.5)(B 2  0.5)(W 1    1)(B 5    2)(B 4    1)(W 8    4)
     1. Kogal, Anej           0 1505 + 3. 1 + 7. 1 - 2. 1 - 1. 1 - 5. 1 - 4. 1 + 8. 1  3.0/7  -0.03
     2. Štrablek, Rene        0 1516 - 3. 2 + 7. 2 = 2. 2 - 1. 2 + 5. 2 - 4. 2 + 8. 2  3.5/7   0.12
     3. Jeseničnik, Thierr    0 1500 - 3. 3 = 7. 3 - 2. 3 - 1. 3 - 5. 3 - 4. 3 + 8. 3  1.5/7  -1.84
     4. Kelenberger, Rok      0 1500 - 3. 4 + 7. 4 - 2. 4 + 1. 4 + 5. 4 + 4. 4 + 8. 4  5.0/7   1.56
  7. OŠ Radlje ob Dravi         1505.8                                 7      3   88.3   19.0
       (W 5    2)(B 6  0.5)(W 8    2)(B 3    2)(W 4  0.5)(W 2    0)(B 1    0)
     1. Palko, Jakob          0 1500 - 5. 1 - 6. 1 - 8. 1 - 3. 1 - 4. 1 - 2. 1 - 1. 1  0.0/7  -2.96
     2. Petrič, Bor           0 1523 + 5. 2 - 6. 2 + 8. 2 + 3. 2 - 4. 2 - 2. 2 - 1. 2  3.0/7  -0.46
     3. Gašper, Miha          0 1500 - 5. 3 = 6. 3 - 8. 3 - 3. 3 - 4. 3 - 2. 3 - 1. 3  0.5/7  -2.84
     4. Ternik, Lan Hedl      0 1500 + 5. 4 - 6. 4 + 8. 4 + 3. 4 = 4. 4 - 2. 4 - 1. 4  3.5/7   0.06
  8. OŠ Vuzenica                1527.0                               6.5      2   83.8   10.0
       (W 4  0.5)(W 3    1)(B 7    2)(W 2    1)(B 1    0)(W 5    2)(B 6    0)
     1. Šmid, Žan             0 1536 - 4. 1 + 3. 1 + 7. 1 - 2. 1 - 1. 1 + 5. 1 - 6. 1  3.0/7  -0.34
     2. Sevčnikar Šape, Ža    0 1501 - 4. 2 - 3. 2 - 7. 2 - 2. 2 - 1. 2 - 5. 2 - 6. 2  0.0/7  -3.22
     3. Bališ, Luka           0 1571 - 4. 3 - 3. 3 + 7. 3 + 2. 3 - 1. 3 + 5. 3 - 6. 3  3.0/7  -1.14
     4. Glasenčnik, Rok       0 1500 = 4. 4 - 3. 4 - 7. 4 - 2. 4 - 1. 4 - 5. 4 - 6. 4  0.5/7  -2.94

Arbiter: Jernej Selič                            
Tempo: 15 min
WinEkipni  4.00.00, Lastnik: SK Slovenj Gradec