www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                    OŠ Koroško ekipno tekmovanje v šahu - F15
                                            Muta, 20.2.2018

Končno stanje
                                Rating                             Točke   MT    SonnT  SonMT
  1. Druga OŠ Slovenj Gradec    1724.8                                19     10  149.5   40.0
       (W 2    3)(B 6    4)(W 5    4)(B 4    4)(W 3    4)
     1. Vaupot, Luka       1440 1961 + 2. 1 + 6. 1 + 5. 1 + 4. 1 + 3. 1  5.0/5   0.53
     2. Vaupot, Maks       1208 1781 + 2. 2 + 6. 2 + 5. 2 + 4. 2 + 3. 2  5.0/5   1.11
     3. Vaupot, Eliza      1037 1629 + 2. 3 + 6. 3 + 5. 3 + 4. 3 + 3. 3  5.0/5   1.72
     4. Srebotnjak, Birko     0 1528 - 2. 4 + 6. 4 + 5. 4 + 4. 4 + 3. 4  4.0/5   1.34
  2. OŠ Prežihovega Voranca Ra  1584.5                              14.5      8   98.8   24.0
       (B 1    1)(B 3  2.5)(W 6    4)(B 5    4)(W 4    3)
     1. Čepin, Ela         1153 1731 - 1. 1 = 3. 1 + 6. 1 + 5. 1 + 4. 1  3.5/5   0.22
     2. Verbovšek, Anže       0 1603 - 1. 2 - 3. 2 + 6. 2 + 5. 2 - 4. 2  2.0/5  -0.58
     3. Kamenik, Miha         0 1500 - 1. 3 + 3. 3 + 6. 3 + 5. 3 + 4. 3  4.0/5   1.75
     4. Kolenda, Nik          0 1504 + 1. 4 + 3. 4 + 6. 4 + 5. 4 + 4. 4  5.0/5   2.53
  3. OŠ Šentjanž                1534.0                              11.5      6   67.3   12.0
       (B 5    3)(W 2  1.5)(B 4    3)(W 6    4)(B 1    0)
     1. Jovanov, Ilija        0 1534 + 5. 1 = 2. 1 + 4. 1 + 6. 1 - 1. 1  3.5/5   1.59
     2. Hranjec, Nace         0 1602 + 5. 2 + 2. 2 + 4. 2 + 6. 2 - 1. 2  4.0/5   1.42
     3. Balažič, Aljaž        0 1500 - 5. 3 - 2. 3 + 4. 3 + 6. 3 - 1. 3  2.0/5  -0.25
     4. Krnetič, Tejo         0 1500 + 5. 4 - 2. 4 - 4. 4 + 6. 4 - 1. 4  2.0/5  -0.42
  4. OŠ Brezno - Podvelka       1542.8                                 9      4   44.5    4.0
       (W 6    4)(B 5    3)(W 3    1)(W 1    0)(B 2    1)
     1. Mavrič, Aljaž         0 1546 + 6. 1 + 5. 1 - 3. 1 - 1. 1 - 2. 1  2.0/5   0.02
     2. Kojzek, Marko         0 1569 + 6. 2 + 5. 2 - 3. 2 - 1. 2 + 2. 2  3.0/5   0.70
     3. Colnarič, Amadeja     0 1556 + 6. 3 + 5. 3 - 3. 3 - 1. 3 - 2. 3  2.0/5  -0.72
     4. Krajnc, Peter         0 1500 + 6. 4 - 5. 4 + 3. 4 - 1. 4 - 2. 4  2.0/5  -0.42
  5. OŠ Vuzenica                1509.5                               5.5      2   22.3    0.0
       (W 3    1)(W 4    1)(B 1    0)(W 2    0)(B 6  3.5)
     1. Prohart, Vid          0 1500 - 3. 1 - 4. 1 - 1. 1 - 2. 1 + 6. 1  1.0/5  -0.68
     2. Verdnik, Gašper       0 1516 - 3. 2 - 4. 2 - 1. 2 - 2. 2 + 6. 2  1.0/5  -0.89
     3. Gerold, Erik          0 1500 + 3. 3 - 4. 3 - 1. 3 - 2. 3 = 6. 3  1.5/5  -0.75
     4. Knez, Jaša            0 1522 - 3. 4 + 4. 4 - 1. 4 - 2. 4 + 6. 4  2.0/5  -0.61
  6. OŠ Ribnica na Pohorju      1500.0                               0.5      0    2.8    0.0
       (B 4    0)(W 1    0)(B 2    0)(B 3    0)(W 5  0.5)
     1. Pušnik, Jure          0 1500 - 4. 1 - 1. 1 - 2. 1 - 3. 1 - 5. 1  0.0/5  -1.68
     2. Žigart, Domen         0 1500 - 4. 2 - 1. 2 - 2. 2 - 3. 2 - 5. 2  0.0/5  -1.76
     3. Razdevšek, Žan        0 1500 - 4. 3 - 1. 3 - 2. 3 - 3. 3 = 5. 3  0.5/5  -1.75
     4. Grum, Nika            0 1500 - 4. 4 - 1. 4 - 2. 4 - 3. 4 - 5. 4  0.0/5  -2.42

Arbiter: Jernej Selič                            
Tempo: 15 min
WinEkipni  4.00.00, Lastnik: SK Slovenj Gradec