www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                       Pospešeni turnir ŠD KRKA NM 3/2018
                             Novo mesto, 22.3.2018

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat                       Točke MBuch  Buch W-We
  1. Rudman Robert       MK 2142 2332  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         7  22.5  32.0  1.23
              (1969)         1W10 1B9  1W3  1B4  1W5  1B7  1W8 
  2. Štubljar Andrej     MK 1917 2092  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      5  21.5  29.5  0.89
              (1969)         =W18 1B13 1W11 0B5  1W9  1B3  =W4 
  3. Zupančič Urban       I 1946 2134  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  20.0  30.0  0.50
              (1988)         1B14 1W21 0B1  1W6  1B19 0W2  1B11
  4. Luzar Emil          MK 2017 2199  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice     4.5  21.5  31.5 -0.55
              (1966)         1B16 1W19 1B7  0W1  0B6  1W12 =B2 
  5. Stokanovič Marjan   II 1736 2078  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  21.0  30.0  0.28
              (1948)         1B26 1W15 =B6  1W2  0B1  0W8  1B14
  6. Janko Roman         II 1949 2059  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice     4.5  21.0  29.0  0.11
              (1967)         1W22 1B12 =W5  0B3  1W4  0B10 1W17
  7. Bajt Hana           WI 1699 1995  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       4.5  19.5  29.0  0.81
              (2000)         1W25 1B23 0W4  1B11 1W12 0W1  =B10
  8. Brgan Niko             1812 2073  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi    4.5  18.0  27.5 -0.15
              (1991)         1W17 0B11 =W18 1B25 1W20 1B5  0B1 
  9. Turkovič Igor       II 1672 1943  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi    4.5  18.0  27.5  0.72
              (1970)         1B24 0W1  =B14 1W16 0B2  1B18 1W19
 10. Bizjak Anej         II 1560 1941  ŠK Brežice               4.5  17.5  26.5  0.65
              (2006)         0B1  0B18 1W28 1W15 1B26 1W6  =W7 
 11. Janko Marko         II 1590 1966  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  20.5  27.5  0.67
              (2002)         1B27 1W8  0B2  0W7  1B14 1W19 0W3 
 12. Šetina Željko       II 1606 1902  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  18.0  23.5  0.31
              (1949)         1B29 0W6  1B15 1W23 0B7  0B4  1W18
 13. Bedič Slavko        MK 1866 2017  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4  13.0  19.0 -1.23
              (1958)         0B15 0W2  0B24 1W30 1B27 1W26 1B21
 14. Radež Miha          IV 1478 1897  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       3.5  19.5  25.5 -0.04
              (2000)         0W3  1B30 =W9  1B17 0W11 1B20 0W5 
 15. Rudman Miran           1422 1779  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       3.5  17.5  23.0  0.65
              (1965)         1W13 0B5  0W12 0B10 1W29 =B23 1W25
 16. Žvagen Franc        II 1523 1662  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       3.5  16.0  22.5  1.37
              (1950)         0W4  1B28 =W20 0B9  1W25 0B17 1W23
 17. Bizjak Andrej          1405 1627  ŠK Brežice               3.5  16.0  21.5  1.48
              (1976)         0B8  =W29 1B27 0W14 1B23 1W16 0B6 
 18. Bajt Aleš          III 1476 1819  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  20.5  28.0  0.59
              (1968)         =B2  1W10 =B8  0W19 1B24 0W9  0B12
 19. Kregulj Andrej         1629 1887  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       3  19.0  26.0 -0.24
              (1975)         1W28 0B4  1W22 1B18 0W3  0B11 0B9 
 20. Mitrovič Šanji     III 1569 1893  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  15.0  21.5 -1.17
              (1949)         0B23 1W26 =B16 1W21 0B8  0W14 =W24
 21. Istenič Vinko       MK 1600 1921  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  15.0  21.0 -1.30
              (1941)         1W30 0B3  0W23 0B20 1W22 1B24 0W13
 22. Štubljar Mitja     III 1521 1648                             3  12.5  18.0  0.75
              (1996)         0B6  1W24 0B19 0W26 0B21 1W27 1W30
 23. Koncilija Tomaž    III      1768  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       2.5  17.5  25.0 -0.47
              (1972)         1W20 0W7  1B21 0B12 0W17 =W15 0B16
 24. Kastrevec Andrej   III 1205 1755  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       2.5  16.0  21.5 -0.40
              (2003)         0W9  0B22 1W13 1B29 0W18 0W21 =B20
 25. Rudman Rok          IV 1308 1767  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       2.5  15.5  21.0 -0.78
              (2002)         0B7  =W27 1B29 0W8  0B16 1W28 0B15
 26. Klančičar Vid st.      1320 1643  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       2  16.5  22.0 -0.04
              (1969)         0W5  0B20 1W30 1B22 0W10 0B13 0B28
 27. Lončarevič Jovo    III      1813  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  15.0  20.0 -2.04
              (1954)         0W11 =B25 0W17 1B28 0W13 0B22 =B29
 28. Koncilija Martin    IV 1190 1729  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  13.0  18.5 -1.32
              (2000)         0B19 0W16 0B10 0W27 1B30 0B25 1W26
 29. Bizjak Alja            1093 1500  ŠK Brežice                 1  14.0  19.0 -0.54
              (2004)         0W12 =B17 0W25 0W24 0B15 0B30 =W27
 30. Plevnik Viljem         1048 1531  ŠK Triglav Krško           1  13.5  18.5 -0.74
              (1972)         0B21 0W14 0B26 0B13 0W28 1W29 0B22
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.01 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Novo mesto, Slovenija, 22.3.2018, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 minut + 5 sekund/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirNM18PT3NM18PT3