www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                       Pospešeni turnir ŠD KRKA NM 4/2018
                              Novo mesto, 6.4.2018

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat                         Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Zirkelbach Maj       MK 2132 2250  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         6.5  29.0  32.5  1.90
              (1998)         1W9  1B6  1W16 1B4  1B8  1W5  =W2 
  2. Štubljar Andrej      MK 1923 2128  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      5.5  28.0  30.5  1.19
              (1969)         1B27 1W22 1B12 0W8  1B7  1W4  =B1 
  3. Luzar Emil           MK 2024 2148  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       5.5  22.5  24.5  0.86
              (1966)         0B19 1W30 1B13 1W22 1B16 =W8  1B11
  4. Janko Roman          II 1901 2041  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         5  28.5  30.5  1.21
              (1967)         1W33 1B18 1W7  0W1  1B9  0B2  1W10
  5. Rudman Robert        MK 2162 2382  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           5  25.5  29.0 -1.13
              (1969)         1B13 0W12 1W17 1B18 1W10 0B1  1W15
  6. Turkovič Igor        II 1683 1965  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        5  24.0  26.5  1.49
              (1970)         1B26 0W1  =B27 1W19 1B17 =W16 1B8 
  7. Golobič Zvonko          1654 1911  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        5  24.0  26.0  1.69
              (1978)         1W24 1W11 0B4  1B33 0W2  1B23 1W17
  8. Kastelic Marjan      FM 2225 2363  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4.5  30.5  34.0 -1.29
              (1965)         1W14 1B20 1W10 1B2  0W1  =B3  0W6 
  9. Istenič Vinko        MK 1582 1901  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  26.5  28.5  1.08
              (1941)         0B1  1W32 1B11 1W12 0W4  0B10 1W23
 10. Bedič Slavko         MK 1827 1982  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi        4  25.5  28.0  0.76
              (1958)         1B28 1W25 0B8  1W14 0B5  1W9  0B4 
 11. Zupančič Urban        I 1949 2159  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  25.5  27.5 -1.38
              (1988)         1W21 0B7  0W9  1B20 1W33 1B14 0W3 
 12. Bajt Hana            WI 1700 2001  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  25.0  27.5  0.36
              (2000)         1W23 1B5  0W2  0B9  1W28 0B15 1W16
 13. Janko Marko          II 1596 1976  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           4  23.0  25.0  0.30
              (2002)         0W5  1B23 0W3  =B24 1W31 =B18 1W25
 14. Urbanč Suzana        WI 1599 1806  ŠK Brežice                   4  21.5  22.0  1.54
              (1969)         0B8  1W29 1B35 0B10 1W18 0W11 1B22
 15. Rožmanec Pia         IV 1262 1944  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica      4  21.0  23.0  0.26
              (2006)         0W18 0B33 +*36 1B21 1W25 1W12 0B5 
 16. Brgan Niko              1804 2045  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      3.5  26.5  28.0 -0.82
              (1991)         1W29 1B34 0B1  1W25 0W3  =B6  0B12
 17. Kregulj Andrej          1616 1883  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       3.5  24.5  26.5  0.26
              (1975)         =B30 1W19 0B5  1W27 0W6  1B20 0B7 
 18. Bizjak Anej          II 1631 2071  ŠK Brežice                 3.5  24.0  26.0 -0.90
              (2006)         1B15 0W4  1B28 0W5  0B14 =W13 1B31
 19. Lubej Ivan           II 1556 1860  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3.5  23.0  25.5  0.57
              (1943)         1W3  0B17 =W20 0B6  =W24 =B28 1W29
 20. Stokanovič Marjan    II 1755 2090  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3.5  20.5  22.5 -1.24
              (1948)         1B32 0W8  =B19 0W11 1B27 0W17 1B28
 21. Mitrovič Šanji      III 1547 1852  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3.5  18.5  20.5 -0.13
              (1949)         0B11 1W26 0B22 0W15 =W29 1B24 1W30
 22. Šetina Željko        II 1616 1907  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3  23.5  25.5 -0.73
              (1949)         1W31 0B2  1W21 0B3  0W23 1B33 0W14
 23. Horvat Božidar          1319 1655                               3  23.0  23.5  1.10
              (1964)         0B12 0W13 1B26 1W35 1B22 0W7  0B9 
 24. Kobe Matic           II 1274 1824  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3  21.0  23.0 -0.41
              (2002)         0B7  0W27 1B29 =W13 =B19 0W21 1W33
 25. Gorše Damjan         II 1611 1856  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice         3  19.5  20.0 -0.68
              (1974)         1W35 0B10 1W34 0B16 0B15 1W26 0B13
 26. Rudman Rok           IV 1282 1712  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           3  17.5  18.0 -0.79
              (2002)         0W6  0B21 0W23 +*36 1B35 0B25 1W34
 27. Štubljar Mitja      III 1494 1698                             2.5  23.0  23.5  0.37
              (1996)         0W2  1B24 =W6  0B17 0W20 0B29 1B35
 28. Pajek Tjaša         WII 1461 1876  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2.5  21.0  22.5 -0.66
              (2005)         0W10 1B31 0W18 1B34 0B12 =W19 0W20
 29. Hrovatič Miha       III 1438 1710  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2.5  20.0  22.5  0.02
              (1935)         0B16 0B14 0W24 1W32 =B21 1W27 0B19
 30. Bizjak Alja         III 1088 1628  ŠK Brežice                 2.5  19.5  21.0  0.07
              (2004)         =W17 0B3  0W33 0B31 +*36 1W32 0B21
 31. Kodrič P. Kristjan  III 1212 1780  ŠK Triglav Krško           2.5  18.0  20.0 -0.91
              (2008)         0B22 0W28 =B32 1W30 0B13 +*36 0W18
 32. Bizjak Andrej           1413 1697  ŠK Brežice                 2.5  16.5  18.0 -0.93
              (1976)         0W20 0B9  =W31 0B29 1W34 0B30 +*36
 33. Bajt Aleš           III 1490 1828  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto           2  23.5  25.5 -0.74
              (1968)         0B4  1W15 1B30 0W7  0B11 0W22 0B24
 34. Gantar Matej         IV      1596                               2  16.5  17.0 -0.71
              (1987)         +*36 0W16 0B25 0W28 0B32 1W35 0B26
 35. Plevnik Viljem          1043 1529  ŠK Triglav Krško             1  17.5  19.0 -1.58
              (1972)         0B25 +*36 0W14 0B23 0W26 0B34 0W27
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.01 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Novo mesto, Slovenija, 6.4.2018, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 minut + 5 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirNM18PT4NM18PT4