www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                        7.konectedenskiturnir-Janževvrh
                             Dokležovje, 22.4.2018

Koncno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED                       Tocke Buch1 MBuch Zmage W-We
  1. Titan Matej          MK 2278 2354 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    8.5  47.0  39.5   0.0  1.66
                             1B23 1W6  1B9  1W15 =B2  1W3  1B5  1B8  1W4 
  2. Gjuran Denis         FM 2378 2414 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    7.5  48.5  40.0   0.0  0.17
                             1W13 1B12 1W5  =B3  =W1  1B8  =W4  1B6  1W9 
  3. Kovač Boris          FM 2259 2277 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      7  47.5  39.0   0.0  0.60
                             1B21 1W7  1B8  =W2  =B4  0B1  1W24 1W10 1B11
  4. Supančič Darko       FM 2237 2330 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          6  49.0  40.5   0.0 -0.69
                             1W17 1B16 0W15 1B6  =W3  1B9  =B2  1W5  0B1 
  5. Puntigam Silvester    I      2099 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          6  45.0  36.5   0.0  0.78
                             1W18 1B29 0B2  1W26 1B15 1W11 0W1  0B4  1W12
  6. Antolin Robert          1896 1931 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      6  44.5  36.0   0.0  1.94
                             1W32 0B1  1W17 0W4  1B10 1W19 1B23 0W2  1B16
  7. Mastinšek Marko      II      1903 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          6  38.5  31.5   0.0  0.87
                             1W27 0B3  0W18 1B20 =W17 =B25 1W22 1B15 1W8 
  8. Žajdela Karel        II      2002 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    5  48.0  39.5   0.0  0.40
                             1W31 1B22 0W3  1B18 1B9  0W2  1B11 0W1  0B7 
  9. Brunčič Janko        II      2039 SLO                            5  45.0  36.5   0.0  0.04
                             1W19 1B14 0W1  1B22 0W8  0W4  1B26 1W23 0B2 
 10. Grah Matej            I 1834 2066 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  39.5  32.5   0.0 -1.34
                             1B25 0W26 =B13 1W19 0W6  1B29 1W16 0B3  =W15
 11. Ojsteršek Jurij     III      1814 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          5  39.5  32.5   0.0  1.19
                             1W36 0B15 1W31 1B12 1W16 0B5  0W8  1B27 0W3 
 12. Režonja Štefan       MK 2004 1939 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  39.5  32.0   0.0 -0.48
                             1B20 0W2  1B26 0W11 0B23 1B17 1W25 1W24 0B5 
 13. Husar Matjaž        III      1811 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          5  37.5  30.0   0.0  0.38
                             0B2  1W20 =W10 0B16 0B32 =W21 1W31 1B25 1W27
 14. Baša Vili            II      1818 SLO ŠD Lendava                 5  34.5  29.5   0.0 -0.61
                             1B33 0W9  0B19 1W25 0B24 1B20 0W27 1W18 1B23
 15. Vohl Gregor           I      2013 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona        4.5  45.0  36.5   0.0 -0.47
                             1B24 1W11 1B4  0B1  0W5  0W23 1B19 0W7  =B10
 16. Dominko Darko        II 1810 1922 SLO ŠD Ptuj                  4.5  39.0  33.0   0.0 -0.50
                             1B30 0W4  =B23 1W13 0B11 1W18 0B10 1W29 0W6 
 17. Kosi Robert          IV      1789 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona        4.5  38.5  32.5   0.0  0.27
                             0B4  1W30 0B6  1W32 =B7  0W12 0B18 1W31 1B24
 18. Selišek Leon        III 1637 1774 SLO ŠD Ptuj                  4.5  38.0  32.0   0.0  0.76
                             0B5  1W35 1B7  0W8  =W29 0B16 1W17 0B14 1W30
 19. Kovač Drago         III      1704 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    4.5  37.5  31.5   0.0  1.37
                             0B9  1W33 1W14 0B10 1W22 0B6  0W15 1B32 =W20
 20. Dani Kristijan       IV      1669 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona        4.5  36.0  30.0   0.0  0.87
                             0W12 0B13 1B21 0W7  1B35 0W14 1B36 1W26 =B19
 21. Koračin Alojz        II      1777 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona        4.5  36.0  29.0   0.0 -0.78
                             0W3  =B27 0W20 1B28 0W25 =B13 1W34 =B22 1W32
 22. Keček Janko         III      1813 SLO                          4.5  35.5  29.5   0.0 -0.27
                             1B34 0W8  1B24 0W9  0B19 1W32 0B7  =W21 1B29
 23. Kužner Ciril         II 1783 1798 SLO ŠD Ptuj                    4  42.0  33.5   0.0  0.95
                             0W1  1B32 =W16 =B29 1W12 1B15 0W6  0B9  0W14
 24. Dvanajšček Dare      IV      1696 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          4  38.5  31.5   0.0  0.66
                             0W15 1B36 0W22 1B27 1W14 1W26 0B3  0B12 0W17
 25. Pečnik Roman                 1733 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  38.0  32.0   0.0  0.16
                             0W10 1B28 =W29 0B14 1B21 =W7  0B12 0W13 1W34
 26. Kovač Majda         WMK      1821 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  37.0  31.0   0.0 -0.61
                             1W28 1B10 0W12 0B5  1W31 0B24 0W9  0B20 1W35
 27. Antolin Alojz                1596 SLO                            4  35.5  29.5   0.0  0.56
                             0B7  =W21 =B30 0W24 1B34 1W33 1B14 0W11 0B13
 28. Krulič Goran                 1566 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          4  25.5  21.0   0.0 -0.40
                             0B26 0W25 1B34 0W21 0B30 1W36 0B32 1B35 1W33
 29. Žižek Rene           II      1846 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    3.5  36.0  30.0   0.0 -1.28
                             1B35 0W5  =B25 =W23 =B18 0W10 1B30 0B16 0W22
 30. Šeruga Štefan       III      1624 SLO                          3.5  31.0  26.5   0.0 -0.59
                             0W16 0B17 =W27 =B33 1W28 =B31 0W29 1W36 0B18
 31. Gjuran Stanko        IV      1674 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    3.5  31.0  26.0   0.0 -0.94
                             0B8  1W34 0B11 1W35 0B26 =W30 0B13 0B17 1W36
 32. Kovač Emil                   1663 SLO                            3  37.0  31.0   0.0 -0.55
                             0B6  0W23 1B33 0B17 1W13 0B22 1W28 0W19 0B21
 33. Žižek Stanislav              1500 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    2.5  28.0  23.0   0.0 -1.49
                             0W14 0B19 0W32 =W30 1B36 0B27 0W35 1B34 0B28
 34. Panker Martin                1000 SLO ŠD Radenska Pomgrad        2  29.0  24.5   0.0  0.86
                             0W22 0B31 0W28 1B36 0W27 1W35 0B21 0W33 0B25
 35. Kukovec Tadej                1582 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          2  28.5  24.0   0.0 -2.35
                             0W29 0B18 1W36 0B31 0W20 0B34 1B33 0W28 0B26
 36. Mohar Tian                   1000 SLO ŠD Radenska Pomgrad        0  29.0  24.0   0.0 -1.14
                             0B11 0W24 0B35 0W34 0W33 0B28 0W20 0B30 0B31
Arbiter: Zupe Miran-državni sodnik
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 
Lastnik: SK ZM Branik Maribor
Dokležovje, Slovenija, 22.4.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 min + 3 sek Datoteka: H:DCIM100NIKONT180422KT8-2018-Janžev vrh