www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                4. turnir primorske kadetske lige v šahu 2017/18
                                Tolmin, 5.5.2018

Koncno stanje
                           Tit  ELO LRat FED                     Tocke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Čebron Asja           WMK 1432 1934 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto       6  21.0  30.5   0.0  0.70
                             1W10 1B7  1W3  =B6  =W2  1B12 1W8 
  2. Zlatanovič Marcus      II 1388 1807 SLO ŠD Posočje               6  21.0  29.5   0.0  1.95
                             1W18 1B4  =W6  1B13 =B1  1W3  1B7 
  3. Leban Rok                      1783 SLO ŠD Posočje               5  22.5  31.5   0.0  0.88
                             1B5  1W12 0B1  1W15 1B4  0B2  1W6 
  4. Morenčič Mathias               1633 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica         4.5  20.0  29.0   0.0  0.77
                             1B16 0W2  1B11 1W10 0W3  1B14 =W9 
  5. Berlot Tian                    1566 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica         4.5  17.5  25.0   0.0  1.37
                             0W3  =B9  1W16 0B7  1W17 1B18 1W12
  6. Hočevar Tim            II 1229 1850 SLO ŠK Postojna              4  23.0  32.5   0.0 -0.51
                             1B11 1W8  =B2  =W1  =B12 =W7  0B3 
  7. Gabršček Nejc             1127 1721 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica           4  21.0  30.0   0.0  0.46
                             1B14 0W1  =B13 1W5  1B15 =B6  0W2 
  8. Lužnik Robba Jaka         1176 1715 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica           4  18.5  27.0   0.0  0.13
                             1W9  0B6  0W18 1B17 1W13 1W10 0B1 
  9. Gorjup Žan                     1500 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica           4  17.5  23.0   0.0  0.92
                             0B8  =W5  1B21 0W14 1B20 1W13 =B4 
 10. Lapajne Melink Jakob           1577 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica           4  17.0  25.0   0.0  0.65
                             0B1  1W16 1W19 0B4  1W18 0B8  1W15
 11. Stamenkovič Niko               1576 SLO                          4  15.5  22.0   0.0  0.21
                             0W6  1B15 0W4  1B19 0W14 1B16 1W20
 12. Kante Enej            III      1613 SLO ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina    3.5  19.0  25.0   0.0  0.45
                             1W22 0B3  1W17 1B18 =W6  0W1  0B5 
 13. Hočevar Nick          III 1122 1734 SLO ŠK Postojna            3.5  18.0  26.0   0.0 -1.16
                             1W17 1B19 =W7  0W2  0B8  0B9  1W14
 14. Leban Jernej                   1527 SLO                          3  18.5  23.0   0.0  0.15
                             0W7  1B22 0W15 1B9  1B11 0W4  0B13
 15. Luznik Radoš                   1600 SLO                          3  17.0  23.0   0.0 -1.10
                             1B21 0W11 1B14 0B3  0W7  1W19 0B10
 16. Tomšič Tomi                    1500 Slo                          3  16.0  20.5   0.0 -0.57
                             0W4  0B10 0B5  1W20 1B21 0W11 1B22
 17. Djordjič Kristina              1562 SLO                          3  14.5  19.0   0.0 -0.71
                             0B13 1W20 0B12 0W8  0B5  1W22 1B21
 18. Močnik Luka                    1569 SLO                        2.5  18.5  25.5   0.0 -1.27
                             0B2  1W21 1B8  0W12 0B10 0W5  =B19
 19. Stamenkovič Žiga               1000 SLO                        2.5  16.0  20.0   0.0  1.02
                             +*20 0W13 0B10 0W11 1B22 0B15 =W18
 20. Koren Maj                      1477 SLO                          2  15.0  19.0   0.0 -1.17
                             -*19 0B17 1W22 0B16 0W9  1W21 0B11
 21. Luznik Jakob                   1000 SLO                          1  14.0  18.0   0.0  0.44
                             0W15 0B18 0W9  1B22 0W16 0B20 0W17
 22. Močnik Neja                    1426 SLO                          0  13.5  18.0   0.0 -3.61
                             0B12 0W14 0B20 0W21 0W19 0B17 0W16
Arbiter: Mateja Uršič
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: SD AET Tolmin
Tolmin, Slo, 5.5.2018, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10m+5s Datoteka: C:	urnir4_prim_kad184_prim_kad18