www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                ŠDRadenska-Pomgrad-konectedenski-9-2018-Andrejci
                              Andrejci, 27.5.2018

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                          Tocke Buch1 MBuch Zmage W-We
  1. Titan Matej        MK 2237 2354 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad         7  45.5  39.0   0.0  0.24
                             1B11 =W13 1B14 1W6  =B5  1W8  1B2  =W3  =W7 
  2. Kovač Boris        FM 2194 2268 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad       6.5  48.0  41.0   0.0  1.01
                             1W16 1B10 =B5  1W3  1B4  1W7  0W1  0B6  1W8 
  3. Skuhala Jernej     FM 2302 2320 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad       6.5  44.5  37.5   0.0  0.26
                             1B23 1W15 =B6  0B2  =W8  1W14 1B5  =B1  1W9 
  4. Supančič Darko     FM 2298 2352 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor           6.5  42.0  35.5   0.0 -0.93
                             1W21 1B8  0W9  1B10 0W2  1B19 =B7  1W13 1W6 
  5. Gjuran Denis       FM 2324 2419 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad         6  46.5  39.5   0.0 -1.21
                             1W12 1B7  =W2  1B9  =W1  0B6  0W3  1W17 1B13
  6. Cmor Nino           I 2032 2064 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad         6  46.5  39.5   0.0  2.66
                             1W25 1B19 =W3  0B1  1W10 1W5  =B9  1W2  0B4 
  7. Gruškovnjak Jože   MK 1971 2056 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad         6  44.0  37.0   0.0  2.43
                             1W20 0W5  1B13 1B19 1W9  0B2  =W4  1W14 =B1 
  8. Grah Matej          I 1908 2056 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad         5  46.0  39.0   0.0  0.97
                             1B24 0W4  1B11 1W15 =B3  0B1  1W12 =W9  0B2 
  9. Skuhala Barbara   WMK 2060 2245 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad         5  45.0  38.5   0.0 -0.89
                             1B22 1W18 1B4  0W5  0B7  1W13 =W6  =B8  0B3 
 10. Žajdela Karel      II 1943 1983 SLO ŠD Ptuj                       5  39.5  33.0   0.0 -0.33
                             1B28 0W2  1B21 0W4  0B6  1W23 0B17 1B16 1W20
 11. Žižek Rene         II 1299 1838 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad         5  36.0  29.0   0.0  0.40
                             0W1  1B27 0W8  0B16 1W24 =B21 1W22 =B20 1W15
 12. Zvekič Hajrudin   III      1870 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor             5  35.5  29.5   0.0  0.28
                             0B5  1W24 1B17 0W13 0B14 1W22 0B8  1B26 1W19
 13. Brunčič Janko      II      2013 SLO                             4.5  44.5  37.5   0.0  0.78
                             1W27 =B1  0W7  1B12 1W16 0B9  1W15 0B4  0W5 
 14. Kočar Jaka         II 1536 2064 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad       4.5  41.5  34.5   0.0 -1.48
                             0B18 1W20 0W1  1B25 1W12 0B3  1W19 0B7  =W17
 15. Antolin Robert             1961 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad       4.5  38.0  31.5   0.0 -1.23
                             1W17 0B3  1W25 0B8  1W21 =B20 0B13 1W18 0B11
 16. Režonja Štefan     MK 2053 1961 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad       4.5  36.5  30.0   0.0 -1.14
                             0B2  1W22 =B23 1W11 0B13 0W18 1B21 0W10 1B26
 17. Klasinc Kristjan      1790 1000 GER                             4.5  35.5  29.5   0.0  3.78
                             0B15 1W23 0W12 0B20 1W25 1B27 1W10 0B5  =B14
 18. Kovač Emil                 1623 SLO                             4.5  33.5  28.5   0.0  1.90
                             1W14 0B9  0W19 0W21 1B26 1B16 =W20 0B15 1W25
 19. Ojsteršek Jurij   III 1468 1888 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona             4  39.5  33.0   0.0 -0.45
                             1B26 0W6  1B18 0W7  1B22 0W4  0B14 1W23 0B12
 20. Filipovič Dragan           1614 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor             4  37.5  31.5   0.0  0.84
                             0B7  0B14 1W28 1W17 =B23 =W15 =B18 =W11 0B10
 21. Keček Janko       III      1838 SLO                               4  37.0  30.5   0.0 -0.69
                             0B4  1W28 0W10 1B18 0B15 =W11 0W16 1B24 =W22
 22. Koračin Alojz      II 1698 1750 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona           3.5  33.0  28.0   0.0 -0.73
                             0W9  0B16 1W27 1B24 0W19 0B12 0B11 1W28 =B21
 23. Baša Vili          II 1536 1820 SLO ŠD Lendava                  3.5  32.5  26.0   0.0 -2.00
                             0W3  0B17 =W16 1B28 =W20 0B10 1W26 0B19 =B27
 24. Gjuran Stanko      IV      1569 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad       3.5  29.5  24.5   0.0 -0.12
                             0W8  0B12 1W26 0W22 0B11 =B25 1W27 0W21 1B28
 25. Kovač Drago       III      1725 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad         3  31.5  25.5   0.0 -2.38
                             0B6  1W26 0B15 0W14 0B17 =W24 1B28 =W27 0B18
 26. Moravec Gabrijel           1000 SLO ŠD Radenska Pomgrad           2  30.0  25.0   0.0  1.01
                             0W19 0B25 0B24 1W27 0W18 1B28 0B23 0W12 0W16
 27. Žižek Stanislav            1453 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad         2  29.5  24.5   0.0 -1.66
                             0B13 0W11 0B22 0B26 1W28 0W17 0B24 =B25 =W23
 28. Mohar Tian                 1107 SLO                               0  28.5  23.5   0.0 -1.32
                             0W10 0B21 0B20 0W23 0B27 0W26 0W25 0B22 0W24
 29. Režonja Jože       II      1814 SLO ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše         ODSTOPIL  0.00
                             -*30 0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0 
Arbiter: Zupe Miran
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 
Lastnik: SK ZM Branik Maribor
Andrejci, Slovenija, 27.5.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 min + 3 sek Datoteka: H:kt9-2018-andrejci