www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                  Turnir ob Prazniku občine Šmarje pri Jelšah
                          Šmarje pri Jelšah, 16.6.2018

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat FED                        Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Pešec Franc         MK 2121 2187 SLO Celjski ŠK                7.5  41.0  52.0   0.0  0.04
                             1W28 1B10 1W15 =B3  1W6  1B5  =W2  1B7  =W4 
  2. Plahuta Darko       MK 2010 2044 SLO ŠD Šentjur                  7  38.5  49.0   0.0  0.78
                             0B33 1W14 1B18 1W9  1B4  1W3  =B1  1W11 =B8 
  3.  Majer Josip                1795                               6.5  39.0  50.5   0.0  4.08
              ( 0  )         1B13 1W12 1B11 =W1  =B22 0B2  1W10 =W6  1B9 
  4. Dražnik Ivan        II 1725 1928 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju      6  35.0  45.5   0.0  1.37
                             1W32 1B35 1W22 0B6  0W2  1B27 =W9  1B13 =B1 
  5. Golob Hubert        II 1878 1944 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah        6  33.0  43.5   0.0  0.26
                             1B14 0W9  1B20 1W33 1B25 0W1  0B11 1W23 1W17
  6. Krnjovšek Zlatko    II 1852 1944 SLO                             6  33.0  42.5   0.0  0.86
                             1W36 =B33 1W31 1W4  0B1  0B21 1W18 =B3  1W12
  7.  Brlek Zeljko               1926                                 6  30.5  41.5   0.0  0.97
              ( 1  )         1B24 0W18 =B19 1B23 1W31 =W22 1B21 0W1  1B11
  8.  Novosel Stanko             1874                                 6  30.5  40.5   0.0  1.06
              ( 0  )         0B35 1W24 1B34 1W12 0B11 1W23 1B22 =W9  =W2 
  9.  Geljic Mato                1832                               5.5  38.0  48.0   0.0  1.19
              ( 1  )         1W25 1B5  =W33 0B2  1W19 1W11 =B4  =B8  0W3 
 10.  Gorucan Joze               1835                               5.5  32.0  41.5   0.0  1.28
                             1B34 0W1  1B37 0W11 1B26 1W12 0B3  1W22 =B21
 11. Krk Ljubo           IV      1980 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah        5  39.5  50.5   0.0 -1.01
                             1W26 1B30 0W3  1B10 1W8  0B9  1W5  0B2  0W7 
 12. Opalič David       III 1716 1988 SLO Celjski ŠK                  5  35.5  46.0   0.0 -1.58
                             1W23 0B3  1W26 0B8  1W20 0B10 1B19 1W16 0B6 
 13. Petauer Eva         WI 1913 2040 SLO Celjski ŠK                  5  31.5  42.0   0.0 -2.36
                             0W3  0B26 1W30 0B14 1W24 1B20 1W28 0W4  1B23
 14.  Hrastovic Ivica            1752                                 5  31.0  38.0   0.0  1.75
              ( 1  )         0W5  0B2  1B38 1W13 0B18 0W17 1B33 1W31 1B22
 15. Lorenčak Ivan       II      1933 SLO ŠK Griže                    5  30.5  41.0   0.0 -1.01
                             1B19 1W20 0B1  0W25 0B23 1W33 0B16 1W18 1W24
 16. Jazbinšek Vera      WI 1674 1772 SLO ŠD Šentjur                  5  28.5  33.5   0.0  0.63
                             0W22 0B25 0W24 1B32 1W38 1B29 1W15 0B12 1B27
 17. Vedenik Anton       II 1474 1843 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju      5  27.0  33.0   0.0 -0.24
                             1W38 0B22 0W23 0B31 1W36 1B14 1W25 1W21 0B5 
 18. Nikolič Stanko      MK 1845 1894 SLO ŠD Šentjur                4.5  34.5  45.0   0.0 -0.93
                             =W31 1B7  0W2  0B19 1W14 1W25 0B6  0B15 1W26
 19.  Miksa Ivan                 1732                               4.5  33.0  42.5   0.0  1.42
              ( 1  )         0W15 1B21 =W7  1W18 0B9  1B31 0W12 =B24 =W20
 20.  Vlahovic Zlatko            1790                               4.5  32.0  41.0   0.0  0.54
              ( 1  )         1W21 0B15 0W5  1B30 0B12 0W13 1B34 1W29 =B19
 21. Streicher Zvonko    MK 2013 1991 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah      4.5  31.5  39.5   0.0 -2.08
                             0B20 0W19 1B36 1W35 1B33 1W6  0W7  0B17 =W10
 22. Krajnc Radovan       I      1985 SLO ŠK Griže                    4  38.5  49.0   0.0 -2.23
                             1B16 1W17 0B4  1W27 =W3  =B7  0W8  0B10 0W14
 23. Medvešek Rajko     III      1780 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah        4  36.0  42.0   0.0  0.72
                             0B12 1W38 1B17 0W7  1W15 0B8  1W27 0B5  0W13
 24.  Krklec Josip               1683                                 4  33.0  42.0   0.0  0.98
              ( 0  )         0W7  0B8  1B16 =W29 0B13 1B34 1W32 =W19 0B15
 25. Bevc Aleš                   1500 SLO ŠD Ponikva                  4  33.0  42.0   0.0  2.55
                             0B9  1W16 1W28 1B15 0W5  0B18 0B17 0W26 1B34
 26.  Cipan Viktor               1755                                 4  31.5  39.0   0.0 -0.14
              ( 1  )         0B11 1W13 0B12 1W37 0W10 0B28 1W30 1B25 0B18
 27. Ferenc Aleksander   II      1822 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju      4  27.0  35.0   0.0 -1.32
                             0W30 1B36 1W35 0B22 1W34 0W4  0B23 1B28 0W16
 28. Čepin Jožef        III      1812 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju      4  26.5  37.0   0.0 -0.93
                             0B1  1W32 0B25 0W34 1B35 1W26 0B13 0W27 1B33
 29. Harinski Vinko       I 1719 1831 SLO ŠD Ponikva                  4  25.5  32.5   0.0 -2.55
                             0B37 0W34 =B32 =B24 1W30 0W16 1B31 0B20 1W35
 30. Plevnik Božidar             1500 SLO                             4  25.5  30.5   0.0  2.15
                             1B27 0W11 0B13 0W20 0B29 1W38 0B26 1B36 1W37
 31. Zebec Ignac        III      1675 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju    3.5  31.0  37.0   0.0  0.17
                             =B18 1W37 0B6  1W17 0B7  0W19 0W29 0B14 1W38
 32. Jelen Branko        II      1722 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju    3.5  25.0  33.0   0.0 -0.69
                             0B4  0B28 =W29 0W16 1B37 1W35 0B24 0W33 1B36
 33. Grm Ivan            II 1920 1797 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju      3  36.0  46.5   0.0 -0.45
                             1W2  =W6  =B9  0B5  0W21 0B15 0W14 1B32 0W28
 34. Hribernik Ivan              1521 SLO ŠD Ponikva                  3  30.0  38.0   0.0  0.79
                             0W10 1B29 0W8  1B28 0B27 0W24 0W20 1B37 0W25
 35. Miklavžina Peter   III      1652 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju      3  28.0  34.0   0.0  0.27
                             1W8  0W4  0B27 0B21 0W28 0B32 1W36 1B38 0B29
 36. Pompe Željko        II      1748 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju      2  26.0  32.0   0.0 -2.74
                             0B6  0W27 0W21 1B38 0B17 1W37 0B35 0W30 0W32
 37. Mitič Nenad                 1500 SLO                             2  24.0  29.5   0.0 -0.48
                             1W29 0B31 0W10 0B26 0W32 0B36 1B38 0W34 0B30
 38. Sajovic Matjaž      IV      1572 SLO ŠK Polzela                  0  26.5  33.5   0.0 -3.12
                             0B17 0B23 0W14 0W36 0B16 0B30 0W37 0W35 0B31
Arbiter: Ksenija Novak
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 
Lastnik: CSK Celje
Šmarje pri Jelšah, Slovenija, 16.6.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10+0 Datoteka: E:=P 2018obcinski praznik_res