www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                       Pospešeni turnir ŠD KRKA NM 5/2018
                             Novo mesto, 21.9.2018

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat                       Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Zupančič Jernej     MK 2109 2302  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         6  28.0  31.0  0.80
                             1W16 1B5  1W6  1B11 1W2  =B4  =B3 
  2. Janko Roman         II 1868 2102  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice     5.5  27.0  30.0  1.80
                             1W17 =B12 1W4  1B3  0B1  1W11 1W6 
  3. Urbanč Ana         WII 1676 1989  ŠK Triglav Krško           5  28.0  30.0  1.79
                             1W18 =B4  1W12 0W2  1B14 1B5  =W1 
  4. Zupančič Urban       I 1916 2119  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         5  27.5  28.5  0.95
                             1B22 =W3  0B2  1W13 1B8  =W1  1B11
  5. Brgan Niko             1788 2088  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      5  26.0  27.0  0.76
                             1B21 0W1  1B15 1B9  1W6  0W3  1B7 
  6. Rudman Robert       MK 2142 2313  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  28.5  31.5 -1.23
                             1B7  1W10 0B1  1W14 0B5  1W8  0B2 
  7. Bizjak Anej         II 1623 2030  ŠK Brežice                 4  23.5  25.5 -0.03
                             0W6  1B13 1W18 0B8  1W9  1B15 0W5 
  8. Luzar Emil          MK 2028 2183  ŠK Dolenjske Toplice       4  23.0  26.0 -0.58
                             =W13 1B16 =B11 1W7  0W4  0B6  1W14
  9. Horvat Božidar         1337 1751                             4  22.0  24.0  2.25
                             0W14 1B17 1B10 0W5  0B7  1W20 1W15
 10. Stokanovič Marjan   II 1738 2108  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         4  20.0  22.0 -1.29
                             1W19 0B6  0W9  0B12 1W18 1B16 1W13
 11. Štubljar Andrej     MK 1922 2146  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi    3.5  27.0  29.0 -0.78
                             1W20 1B14 =W8  0W1  1B12 0B2  0W4 
 12. Matovina Žiga        I      1849  ŠD Piran                 3.5  24.5  26.5  0.95
                             1B15 =W2  0B3  1W10 0W11 0B13 1W19
 13. Urbanč Suzana       WI 1627 1854  ŠK Brežice               3.5  22.5  23.5  0.98
                             =B8  0W7  1B20 0B4  1W21 1W12 0B10
 14. Turkovič Igor       II 1701 1976  ŠD Stari trg ob Kolpi      3  23.5  24.5 -0.45
                             1B9  0W11 1B21 0B6  0W3  1W17 0B8 
 15. Lubej Ivan          II 1562 1875  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  21.5  23.5 -0.61
                             0W12 1B19 0W5  1B18 1W16 0W7  0B9 
 16. Šetina Željko       II 1600 1968  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  21.0  22.0 -0.60
                             0B1  0W8  1B17 1W21 0B15 0W10 1B22
 17. Pajek Tjaša        WII 1453 1811  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         3  19.5  20.5 -0.08
                             0B2  0W9  0W16 1B19 1W22 0B14 1B20
 18. Rudman Rok          IV 1269 1712  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  19.0  20.0 -0.23
                             0B3  1W22 0B7  0W15 0B10 0B19 1W21
 19. Čopi Neva              1413 1640  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  17.5  18.5  0.21
                             0B10 0W15 1B22 0W17 0B20 1W18 0B12
 20. Mitrovič Šanji     III 1526 1830  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         2  17.0  18.0 -1.79
                             0B11 0W21 0W13 1B22 1W19 0B9  0W17
 21. Zgonc Branko           1416 1691                             1  18.5  19.5 -0.88
                             0W5  1B20 0W14 0B16 0B13 0W22 0B18
 22. Dobrovoljc Andrej  III 1472 1753  ŠD KRKA Novo mesto         1  17.0  18.0 -1.94
                             0W4  0B18 0W19 0W20 0B17 1B21 0W16
Arbiter: Robert Rudman, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 
Lastnik: SD KRKA Novo mesto
Novo mesto, Slovenija, 21.9.2018, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 minut + 5 sek/potezo Datoteka: C:	urnirNM18PT5NM18PT5