www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                        Odprti pospešeni turnir Gradišče
                              Gradišče, 5.10.2018

Koncno stanje
                      Tit  ELO LRat FED                       Tocke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Števanec Lea     WFM 2074 2116 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka       6  22.0  30.0   0.0  0.76
                             1W17 1B5  1W6  1B2  1W4  1B11 0W3 
  2. Šardi Darko        I 1958 2018 CRO ŠD Fram                  5.5  21.0  30.5   0.0  0.81
                             1W11 1B9  1W4  0W1  1B3  =B6  1W8 
  3. Mohar Martin      II 1349 1969 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona          5  21.0  29.5   0.0  0.02
                             1W10 0B7  1W17 1B9  0W2  1B5  1B1 
  4. Kočar Jaka        II 1443 2033 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  20.0  26.5   0.0 -0.15
                             1B20 1W8  0B2  1W12 0B1  1W13 1B6 
  5. Centrih Aleks     II 1116 1886 SLO ŽŠK Maribor              4.5  20.0  29.0   0.0  0.04
                             1B16 0W1  1W7  =B6  1B8  0W3  1W10
  6. Sedonja Jožef      I      1993 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  22.5  29.0   0.0 -0.63
                             1B19 1W12 0B1  =W5  1B7  =W2  0W4 
  7. Gjuran Stanko     IV      1575 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  19.0  27.0   0.0  1.02
                             1B14 1W3  0B5  =W8  0W6  =B9  1B15
  8. Kovač Emil                1636 SLO brez kluba               3.5  20.5  28.0   0.0 -0.20
                             1W18 0B4  1W10 =B7  0W5  1B14 0B2 
  9. Šeruga Štefan    III      1630 SLO                          3.5  19.5  28.0   0.0 -0.55
                             1B13 0W2  1B15 0W3  =B12 =W7  =B11
 10. Casar Izidor              1000 SLO ŽŠK Maribor              3.5  18.5  26.0   0.0  2.10
                             0B3  1W14 0B8  =W13 1B17 1W12 0B5 
 11. Mohar Tian                1047 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    3.5  18.0  24.5   0.0  1.96
                             0B2  =W13 1B20 =W17 1B15 0W1  =W9 
 12. Antolin Alojz             1627 SLO                          3.5  16.5  23.5   0.0 -0.61
                             1W15 0B6  1W18 0B4  =W9  0B10 1W17
 13. Kočar Igor                1000 SLO brez kluba               3.5  16.0  21.5   0.0  0.91
                             0W9  =B11 1W19 =B10 =W14 0B4  1B18
 14. Žgeč Nika                 1000 SLO brez kluba               3.5  14.0  18.5   0.0  1.26
                             0W7  0B10 1B16 1W20 =B13 0W8  1B19
 15. Sedonja Jakob             1000 SLO brez kluba                 3  15.5  20.0   0.0  0.83
                             0B12 1W19 0W9  1B18 0W11 1B16 0W7 
 16. Danko Tina                1000 SLO brez kluba                 3  11.5  16.5   0.0  0.76
                             0W5  0B17 0W14 1B19 1W18 0W15 1B20
 17. Mohar Erik                1500 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona        2.5  18.5  25.0   0.0 -1.32
                             0B1  1W16 0B3  =B11 0W10 1W20 0B12
 18. Erniša  Dominik           1000 SLO brez kluba                 2  13.5  17.5   0.0 -0.24
                             0B8  1W20 0B12 0W15 0B16 1B19 0W13
 19. Balaško Jan               1000 SLO brez kluba               0.5  15.0  19.5   0.0 -2.16
                             0W6  0B15 0B13 0W16 =B20 0W18 0W14
 20. Narat Gabriela   III      1447 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona        0.5  14.5  20.0   0.0 -4.61
                             0W4  0B18 0W11 0B14 =W19 0B17 0W16
Arbiter: Janko Narat, DS
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.01 
Lastnik: Janko Narat
Gradišče, Slovenija, 5.10.2018, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min + 5 sek/pot. Datoteka: C:	urnirT18103ackup