www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                           7. MEMORIAL JANEZA SMOLETA
                             RADOVLJICA, 13.10.2018

Končno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED                        Točke   RPZ Soneb Zmage W-We
  1. Pretnar Boštjan     III 1814 2005 SLO ŠD Radovljica             8.5   4.5 41.00   0.0  0.46
                             1B10 1W12 1B6  1B11 =W8  0B4  1W2  1B9  1W5  0B7  1W3 
  2. Žagar Marjan         II      1795 SLO ŠD Radovljica               8   5.0 40.50   0.0  2.92
                             1B5  1W7  0B3  1W10 1B12 1W6  0B1  1W8  1B4  0B11 1W9 
  3. Ključanin Fahrudin    I      1994 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice      7   4.0 36.50   0.0 -0.91
                             0W8  0B4  1W2  1B9  1W5  1B7  1W11 1W10 0B12 1W6  0B1 
  4. Šimnic Franci        MK 1680 1940 SLO ŠD Kranj                    7   3.0 31.00   0.0 -0.19
                             1B7  1W3  1B10 1W12 0B6  1W1  0B8  1B11 0W2  1B9  0W5 
  5. Halilov Esad        III 1786 1826 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice      7   3.0 29.00   0.0  1.46
                             0W2  1B9  1W11 0W7  0B3  1W10 1B12 1W6  0B1  1W8  1B4 
  6. Cvetkov Risto        II 1916 1960 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice      7   3.0 28.50   0.0 -0.46
                             1B12 1B11 0W1  1B8  1W4  0B2  1W9  0B5  1W7  0B3  1W10
  7. Blaznik Vojko        II      1871 SLO ŠD Radovljica             6.5   3.0 29.25   0.0  0.31
                             0W4  0B2  1W9  1B5  1W11 0W3  =B10 1W12 0B6  1W1  1B8 
  8. Kočevar Tugomir       I 1868 1883 SLO ŠD Radovljica               6   2.5 25.50   0.0 -0.38
                             1B3  1W10 1B12 0W6  =B1  1B11 1W4  0B2  =W9  0B5  0W7 
  9. Čelebič Sead                 1662 SLO ŠD SIJ Acroni Jesenice    3.5   0.5  8.50   0.0  0.29
                             1W11 0W5  0B7  0W3  1B10 1W12 0B6  0W1  =B8  0W4  0B2 
 10. Onič Ivan           III      1700 SLO ŠD Gorenjka Lesce         2.5   0.5  6.25   0.0 -1.20
                             0W1  0B8  0W4  0B2  0W9  0B5  =W7  0B3  1W11 1W12 0B6 
 11. Černe Anton         III      1693 SLO ŠD Radovljica               2   1.0  9.00   0.0 -1.62
                             0B9  0W6  0B5  0W1  0B7  0W8  0B3  0W4  0B10 1W2  1B12
 12. Žumer Rado           IV      1519 SLO ŠD Radovljica               1   1.0  7.00   0.0 -0.68
                             0W6  0B1  0W8  0B4  0W2  0B9  0W5  0B7  1W3  0B10 0W11
Arbiter: Drago ŠIFTAR
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 
Lastnik: SD Radovljica
RADOVLJICA, Slovenija, 13.10.2018, 11 kol berger
Igralni cas: 5 min.. Datoteka: 7MEMJS