www.sahist.si


Aktualno


                          21.Martinov šahovski turnir
                            Murska Sobota, 7.11.2018

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                       Tocke Buch1  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Skuhala Jernej     FM 2282 2324 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    7.5  46.5  50.5   0.0  1.14
                             =B24 1W15 1B4  1W7  =B2  =W8  1B9  1W3  1B6 
  2. Gjuran Denis       FM 2326 2400 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      7  46.5  50.5   0.0 -0.16
                             1W13 1B20 1W10 =B3  =W1  1W11 1B7  =B6  =W4 
  3. Kovač Boris        FM 2211 2260 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    6.5  45.5  50.0   0.0  0.44
                             1B14 1W12 1B8  =W2  0B7  1W10 1B17 0B1  1W11
  4. Hari Danilo        MK 2129 2114 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    6.5  45.5  48.5   0.0  1.48
                             1W27 1B11 0W1  1B21 0W6  1B5  1B10 1W8  =B2 
  5. Antolin Robert             1952 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      6  36.0  37.0   0.0  0.85
                             1W31 0B10 1W26 0B20 1W21 0W4  1B22 1B16 1W15
  6. Grah Matej          I 1928 2143 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  46.0  50.0   0.0  0.50
                             0B15 1W24 1B14 1W18 1B4  =W7  =B8  =W2  0W1 
  7. Novak Ratko        MK 2148 2269 CRO ŠD Fram                  5.5  45.0  48.0   0.0 -0.63
                             1W28 1B18 1W16 0B1  1W3  =B6  0W2  0B10 1W19
  8. Skuhala Barbara   WMK 2112 2181 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    5.5  44.0  48.0   0.0  0.05
                             1W19 1B22 0W3  1B16 1W20 =B1  =W6  0B4  =W10
  9. Števanec Lea      WFM 2085 2135 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka     5.5  41.0  45.0   0.0 -1.30
                             1W25 0B16 1W13 0B11 1W14 1B12 0W1  =B15 1W17
 10. Šardi Darko         I 1891 2130 CRO ŠD Fram                    5  47.0  51.5   0.0  0.13
                             1B17 1W5  0B2  1W12 =B11 0B3  0W4  1W7  =B8 
 11. Režonja Štefan     MK 2053 1941 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  44.0  44.5   0.0  1.02
                             1B32 0W4  1B23 1W9  =W10 0B2  =B15 1W12 0B3 
 12. Žalig Kristjan     II 1998 1967 SLO ŠD Lendava                 5  38.0  41.0   0.0  0.21
                             1W29 0B3  1W27 0B10 1W25 0W9  1B14 0B11 1W20
 13. Kiraly Ferenc         1822 1928 AUT                            5  38.0  41.0   0.0  0.39
                             0B2  1W30 0B9  1W23 =B18 =W15 =W20 =B17 1B22
 14. Milanov Timotej    II 1570 1822 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      5  37.0  40.0   0.0  0.50
                             0W3  1B29 0W6  1B27 0B9  1W23 0W12 1B21 1W26
 15. Baša Vili          II 1545 1793 SLO ŠD Lendava               4.5  43.0  46.5   0.0  2.14
                             1W6  0B1  0W20 1B26 1W16 =B13 =W11 =W9  0B5 
 16. Horvath Imre          1938 1964 HUN                          4.5  39.0  42.0   0.0 -0.44
                             1B23 1W9  0B7  0W8  0B15 1W27 1B26 0W5  =B18
 17. Filipovič Dragan           1712 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor        4.5  39.0  40.0   0.0  2.51
                             0W10 1B31 0W18 1B22 1W19 1B20 0W3  =W13 0B9 
 18. Hari Bogdan        MK 2009 2007 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    4.5  37.0  41.0   0.0 -0.46
                             1W21 0W7  1B17 0B6  =W13 0B22 1W24 =B20 =W16
 19. Kovač Majda       WMK      1814 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    4.5  33.0  34.0   0.0 -0.79
                             0B8  0W26 =B29 1W30 0B17 1W31 1W21 1B25 0B7 
 20. Kos Igor           MK 1977 2092 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  42.0  45.0   0.0 -1.90
                             1B30 0W2  1B15 1W5  0B8  0W17 =B13 =W18 0B12
 21. Šeruga Štefan     III      1630 SLO                            4  37.5  38.5   0.0  2.02
                             0B18 1B28 1W22 0W4  0B5  1W24 0B19 0W14 1B31
 22. Kovač Stanko        I      2000 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  37.0  40.0   0.0 -2.38
                             1B26 0W8  0B21 0W17 1B30 1W18 0W5  1B23 0W13
 23. Cofek Vito         IV      1500 SLO ŠD Lendava                 4  33.5  34.5   0.0  2.50
                             0W16 1B25 0W11 0B13 1W28 0B14 1B31 0W22 1W27
 24. Zvekič Hajrudin   III      1904 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor          4  32.5  33.0   0.0 -1.48
                             =W1  0B6  =W28 0B25 1W31 0B21 0B18 1W32 1W29
 25. Pečnik Roman          1390 1743 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      4  32.5  33.0   0.0 -0.44
                             0B9  0W23 1B32 1W24 0B12 0B26 1W29 0W19 1B28
 26. Antolin Alojz              1627 SLO                          3.5  35.5  36.0   0.0  0.61
                             0W22 1B19 0B5  0W15 1B32 1W25 0W16 =B30 0B14
 27. Lukač Ema         III 1020 1701 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      3  34.0  34.5   0.0 -1.02
                             0B4  1W32 0B12 0W14 1B29 0B16 1W30 0W28 0B23
 28. Novak Ernest       II      1850 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      3  30.5  31.0   0.0 -3.04
                             0B7  0W21 =B24 =W29 0B23 0W30 1W32 1B27 0W25
 29. Gjuran Stanko      IV      1575 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad      3  29.5  30.0   0.0  0.11
                             0B12 0W14 =W19 =B28 0W27 1B32 0B25 1W31 0B24
 30. Kovač Emil                 1636 SLO                            3  28.0  28.5   0.0 -0.35
                             0W20 0B13 1W31 0B19 0W22 1B28 0B27 =W26 =B32
 31. Cigut Matjaž               1500 SLO                            1  33.0  33.5   0.0 -1.99
                             0B5  0W17 0B30 1W32 0B24 0B19 0W23 0B29 0W21
 32. Mohar Tian                 1102 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad    0.5  28.5  29.5   0.0 -0.22
                             0W11 0B27 0W25 0B31 0W26 0W29 0B28 0B24 =W30
Arbiter: Gjuran Denis
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 
Lastnik: SK ZM Branik Maribor
Murska Sobota, Slovenija, 7.11.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 min + 3 sek Datoteka: C:	urnirT1811721martin